The 40 Year Old Virgin 2005 2160p UHD Bluray Remux DV P7 HDR MULT...
About The 40 Year Old Virgin 2005 2160p UHD Bluray Remux DV P7 HDR MULT...
Overview
https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0405422/ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YnDeJn-BX5Q&ab_channel=RottenTomatoesClassicTrailers Goaded by his buddies, a nerdy guy who's never "done the deed" only finds the pressure mounting when he meets a single mother. SUB LIST English, Spanish, French, Italian, Russian, Dutch, Danish, Finnish, Greek, Icelandic, Korean, Norwegian, Portuguese, Swedish Format : Matroska Format version : Version 4 File size : 64.6 GiB Duration : 2 h 12 min Overall bit rate mode :
Release Year
2005
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I download The 40 Year Old Virgin 2005 2160p UHD Bluray Remux DV P7 HDR MULT...?
Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading The 40 Year Old Virgin 2005 2160p UHD Bluray Remux DV P7 HDR MULT.... A BitTorrent client is required.
What is the file size of The 40 Year Old Virgin 2005 2160p UHD Bluray Remux DV P7 HDR MULT...?
The total size of The 40 Year Old Virgin 2005 2160p UHD Bluray Remux DV P7 HDR MULT... is 64.6 GB.
How many seeders are available for The 40 Year Old Virgin 2005 2160p UHD Bluray Remux DV P7 HDR MULT...?
The 40 Year Old Virgin 2005 2160p UHD Bluray Remux DV P7 HDR MULT... currently has 16 seeders, which affects download speed.
What category is The 40 Year Old Virgin 2005 2160p UHD Bluray Remux DV P7 HDR MULT... in?
The 40 Year Old Virgin 2005 2160p UHD Bluray Remux DV P7 HDR MULT... is listed under Movies on 1337x.
https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0405422/
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YnDeJn-BX5Q&ab_channel=RottenTomatoesClassicTrailers
Goaded by his buddies, a nerdy guy who's never "done the deed" only finds the pressure mounting when he meets a single mother.
SUB LIST
English, Spanish, French, Italian, Russian, Dutch, Danish, Finnish, Greek, Icelandic, Korean, Norwegian, Portuguese, Swedish



Format : Matroska
Format version : Version 4
File size : 64.6 GiB
Duration : 2 h 12 min
Overall bit rate mode : Variable
Overall bit rate : 69.8 Mb/s
Frame rate : 23.976 FPS
Encoded date : 2025-08-12 12:19:59 UTC
Writing application : mkvmerge 94.0 ('Initiate') 64-bit
Writing library : libebml v1.4.5 + libmatroska v1.7.1
Video
ID : 1
Format : HEVC
Format/Info : High Efficiency Video Coding
Format profile : Main [email protected]@High
HDR format : Dolby Vision, Version 1.0, Profile 7.6, dvhe.07.06, BL+EL+RPU, no metadata compression, Blu-ray compatible / SMPTE ST 2086, Version HDR10, HDR10 compatible
Codec ID : V_MPEGH/ISO/HEVC
Duration : 2 h 12 min
Bit rate : 62.3 Mb/s
Width : 3 840 pixels
Height : 2 160 pixels
Display aspect ratio : 16:9
Frame rate mode : Constant
Frame rate : 23.976 (24000/1001) FPS
Color space : YUV
Chroma subsampling : 4:2:0 (Type 2)
Bit depth : 10 bits
Bits/(Pixel*Frame) : 0.313
Stream size : 57.6 GiB (89%)
Title : BEN.THE.MEN
Language : English
Default : Yes
Forced : No
Color range : Limited
Color primaries : BT.2020
Transfer characteristics : PQ
Matrix coefficients : BT.2020 non-constant
Mastering display color primaries : Display P3
Mastering display luminance : min: 0.0001 cd/m2, max: 1000 cd/m2
Maximum Content Light Level : 1000 cd/m2
Maximum Frame-Average Light Level : 107 cd/m2
Audio #1
ID : 2
Format : MLP FBA 16-ch
Format/Info : Meridian Lossless Packing FBA with 16-channel presentation
Commercial name : Dolby TrueHD with Dolby Atmos
Codec ID : A_TRUEHD
Duration : 2 h 12 min
Bit rate mode : Variable
Bit rate : 4 096 kb/s
Maximum bit rate : 5 511 kb/s
Channel(s) : 8 channels
Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs Lb Rb
Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz
Frame rate : 1 200.000 FPS (40 SPF)
Compression mode : Lossless
Stream size : 3.79 GiB (6%)
Title : BTM TrueHD Atmos
Language : English
Default : Yes
Forced : No
Number of dynamic objects : 11
Bed channel count : 1 channel
Bed channel configuration : LFE
Audio #2
ID : 3
Format : AC-3
Format/Info : Audio Coding 3
Commercial name : Dolby Digital
Codec ID : A_AC3
Duration : 2 h 12 min
Bit rate mode : Constant
Bit rate : 448 kb/s
Channel(s) : 6 channels
Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs
Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz
Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)
Compression mode : Lossy
Stream size : 424 MiB (1%)
Title : BTM DD 5.1
Language : English
Service kind : Complete Main
Default : No
Forced : No
Dialog Normalization : -27 dB
compr : 5.74 dB
dynrng : 5.60 dB
cmixlev : -3.0 dB
surmixlev : -3 dB
dmixmod : Lo/Ro
ltrtcmixlev : -3.0 dB
ltrtsurmixlev : -3.0 dB
lorocmixlev : -3.0 dB
lorosurmixlev : -3.0 dB
dialnorm_Average : -27 dB
dialnorm_Minimum : -27 dB
dialnorm_Maximum : -27 dB
Audio #3
ID : 4
Format : AC-3
Format/Info : Audio Coding 3
Commercial name : Dolby Digital
Codec ID : A_AC3
Duration : 2 h 12 min
Bit rate mode : Constant
Bit rate : 640 kb/s
Channel(s) : 6 channels
Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs
Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz
Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)
Compression mode : Lossy
Stream size : 606 MiB (1%)
Title : BTM DD 5.1
Language : Spanish
Service kind : Complete Main
Default : No
Forced : No
Dialog Normalization : -31 dB
cmixlev : -4.5 dB
surmixlev : -6 dB
dialnorm_Average : -31 dB
dialnorm_Minimum : -31 dB
dialnorm_Maximum : -31 dB
Audio #4
ID : 5
Format : AC-3
Format/Info : Audio Coding 3
Commercial name : Dolby Digital
Codec ID : A_AC3
Duration : 2 h 12 min
Bit rate mode : Constant
Bit rate : 640 kb/s
Channel(s) : 6 channels
Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs
Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz
Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)
Compression mode : Lossy
Stream size : 606 MiB (1%)
Title : BTM DD 5.1
Language : French
Service kind : Complete Main
Default : No
Forced : No
Dialog Normalization : -31 dB
cmixlev : -4.5 dB
surmixlev : -6 dB
dialnorm_Average : -31 dB
dialnorm_Minimum : -31 dB
dialnorm_Maximum : -31 dB
Audio #5
ID : 6
Format : AC-3
Format/Info : Audio Coding 3
Commercial name : Dolby Digital
Codec ID : A_AC3
Duration : 2 h 12 min
Bit rate mode : Constant
Bit rate : 640 kb/s
Channel(s) : 6 channels
Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs
Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz
Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)
Compression mode : Lossy
Stream size : 606 MiB (1%)
Title : BTM DD 5.1
Language : Italian
Service kind : Complete Main
Default : No
Forced : No
Dialog Normalization : -31 dB
cmixlev : -4.5 dB
surmixlev : -6 dB
dialnorm_Average : -31 dB
dialnorm_Minimum : -31 dB
dialnorm_Maximum : -31 dB
Audio #6
ID : 7
Format : AC-3
Format/Info : Audio Coding 3
Commercial name : Dolby Digital
Codec ID : A_AC3
Duration : 2 h 12 min
Bit rate mode : Constant
Bit rate : 448 kb/s
Channel(s) : 6 channels
Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs
Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz
Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)
Compression mode : Lossy
Delay relative to video : 16 ms
Stream size : 424 MiB (1%)
Title : BTM DD 5.1
Language : Russian
Service kind : Complete Main
Default : No
Forced : No
Dialog Normalization : -27 dB
compr : 1.02 dB
dynrng : 0.53 dB
cmixlev : -3.0 dB
surmixlev : -3 dB
dialnorm_Average : -27 dB
dialnorm_Minimum : -27 dB
dialnorm_Maximum : -27 dB
Audio #7
ID : 8
Format : AC-3
Format/Info : Audio Coding 3
Commercial name : Dolby Digital
Format settings : Dolby Surround
Codec ID : A_AC3
Duration : 2 h 12 min
Bit rate mode : Constant
Bit rate : 192 kb/s
Channel(s) : 2 channels
Channel layout : L R
Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz
Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)
Compression mode : Lossy
Stream size : 182 MiB (0%)
Title : BTM Commentary
Language : English
Service kind : Complete Main
Default : No
Forced : No
Dialog Normalization : -27 dB
compr : 5.74 dB
dynrng : 5.60 dB
dsurmod : Dolby Surround encoded
mixlevel : 105 dB
ltrtcmixlev : -3.0 dB
ltrtsurmixlev : -3.0 dB
lorocmixlev : -3.0 dB
lorosurmixlev : -3.0 dB
dialnorm_Average : -27 dB
dialnorm_Minimum : -27 dB
dialnorm_Maximum : -27 dB