php hit counter

Nuclear Design Bureau

Category : Games
Type: PC Game
Language: English
Total Size: 1.0 GB
Uploaded By: IGGGAMESCOM
Downloads: 34665
Last checked: Sep. 16th '26
Date uploaded: Sep. 16th '26
Seeders: 23421
Leechers: 9509
INFO HASH: CBEFC6F4FFC9EC8A19A4D0F03D418ED599DC5EE3

About Nuclear Design Bureau

Overview

Anti virus warning? It’s false positive. The method used to crack games is similar to the method used to code malware! Anti-virus programs will detect the crack as a virus and delete it, even though it isn’t! 🙂 Quote:Title: Nuclear Design Bureau Genre: Indie, Simulation, Strategy, Early Access Developer: Design Bureau KB-11 Publisher: Design Bureau KB-11 Release Date: 14 Sep, 2026 About This Game Design. Simulate. Detonate. As a junior engineer at the Kurchatov Institute, you design atomic devi

System Requirements

Minimum: OS: Windows 10 64-bit (version 1903 or later)Processor: Quad-core, Intel i5-8400 or AMD Ryzen 5 2600Memory: 8 GB RAMGraphics: DirectX 12 GPU with 4 GB VRAM and WebGPU support, GeForce GTX 1060 or Radeon RX 580DirectX: Version 12Storage: 3 GB available spaceSound Card: DirectX CompatibleAdditional Notes: Requires up-to-date graphics drivers with WebGPU support

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I download Nuclear Design Bureau?

Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading Nuclear Design Bureau. A BitTorrent client is required.

What is the file size of Nuclear Design Bureau?

The total size of Nuclear Design Bureau is 1.0 GB.

How many seeders are available for Nuclear Design Bureau?

Nuclear Design Bureau currently has 23421 seeders, which affects download speed.

What category is Nuclear Design Bureau in?

Nuclear Design Bureau is listed under Games on 1337x.

Movie cover image


Anti virus warning? It’s false positive. The method used to crack games is similar to the method used to code malware! Anti-virus programs will detect the crack as a virus and delete it, even though it isn’t! 🙂

Quote:

Title: Nuclear Design Bureau
Genre: Indie, Simulation, Strategy, Early Access
Developer: Design Bureau KB-11
Publisher: Design Bureau KB-11
Release Date: 14 Sep, 2026

About This Game
Design. Simulate. Detonate. As a junior engineer at the Kurchatov Institute, you design atomic devices to satisfy the demands of the State. A hardcore physics game simulating hydrodynamics, neutron transport, and thermonuclear fusion.

System Requirements

Minimum:
OS: Windows 10 64-bit (version 1903 or later)Processor: Quad-core, Intel i5-8400 or AMD Ryzen 5 2600Memory: 8 GB RAMGraphics: DirectX 12 GPU with 4 GB VRAM and WebGPU support, GeForce GTX 1060 or Radeon RX 580DirectX: Version 12Storage: 3 GB available spaceSound Card: DirectX CompatibleAdditional Notes: Requires up-to-date graphics drivers with WebGPU support. Integrated graphics are untested. Display: 1280 x 720.

Recommended:
OS: Windows 10 or 11 64-bitProcessor: 8-core, Intel i7-10700 or AMD Ryzen 7 3700XMemory: 16 GB RAMGraphics: GeForce RTX 3070 or Radeon RX 6700 XT, 8 GB VRAMDirectX: Version 12Network: Broadband Internet connectionStorage: 3 GB available spaceAdditional Notes: Requires up-to-date graphics drivers with WebGPU support. Integrated graphics are untested. Display: 1920 x 1080.

Movie cover image

Movie cover image

Movie cover image