php hit counter

Teri Baaton Mein Aisa Uljha Jiya (2024) 2160p 4K SDR WEB-DL Hindi...

Category : Movies
Type: Bollywood
Language: Hindi
Total Size: 16.1 GB
Uploaded By: raywakanda
Downloads: 43391
Last checked: Sep. 21st '26
Date uploaded: Sep. 21st '26
Seeders: 23883
Leechers: 9528
INFO HASH: 000853179A97A90A0CED8A3F71588602B5A34F6B

About Teri Baaton Mein Aisa Uljha Jiya (2024) 2160p 4K SDR WEB-DL Hindi...

Overview

Teri Baaton Mein Aisa Uljha Jiya (2024) 2160p 4K SDR WEB-DL Hindi ESub ~ RemuxDoc IMDB - Teri Baaton Mein Aisa Uljha Jiya (2024) TMDB - Teri Baaton Mein Aisa Uljha Jiya (2024) Code:General Format : Matroska Format version : Version 4 File size : 15.9 GiB Duration : 2 h 20 min Overall bit rate : 16.2 Mb/s Frame rate : 24.000 FPS Encoded by : RemuxDoc Encoded date : 2026-09-21 16:50:26 UTC Writing application : mkvmerge 102.0 ('Little Houses') 64-bit Writing library : libebml v1.4.7 + libmatroska

Release Year

2024

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I download Teri Baaton Mein Aisa Uljha Jiya (2024) 2160p 4K SDR WEB-DL Hindi...?

Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading Teri Baaton Mein Aisa Uljha Jiya (2024) 2160p 4K SDR WEB-DL Hindi.... A BitTorrent client is required.

What is the file size of Teri Baaton Mein Aisa Uljha Jiya (2024) 2160p 4K SDR WEB-DL Hindi...?

The total size of Teri Baaton Mein Aisa Uljha Jiya (2024) 2160p 4K SDR WEB-DL Hindi... is 16.1 GB.

How many seeders are available for Teri Baaton Mein Aisa Uljha Jiya (2024) 2160p 4K SDR WEB-DL Hindi...?

Teri Baaton Mein Aisa Uljha Jiya (2024) 2160p 4K SDR WEB-DL Hindi... currently has 23883 seeders, which affects download speed.

What category is Teri Baaton Mein Aisa Uljha Jiya (2024) 2160p 4K SDR WEB-DL Hindi... in?

Teri Baaton Mein Aisa Uljha Jiya (2024) 2160p 4K SDR WEB-DL Hindi... is listed under Movies on 1337x.


Teri Baaton Mein Aisa Uljha Jiya (2024) 2160p 4K SDR WEB-DL Hindi ESub ~ RemuxDoc




Movie cover image



IMDB - Teri Baaton Mein Aisa Uljha Jiya (2024)




TMDB - Teri Baaton Mein Aisa Uljha Jiya (2024)




Code:

General
Format : Matroska
Format version : Version 4
File size : 15.9 GiB
Duration : 2 h 20 min
Overall bit rate : 16.2 Mb/s
Frame rate : 24.000 FPS
Encoded by : RemuxDoc
Encoded date : 2026-09-21 16:50:26 UTC
Writing application : mkvmerge 102.0 ('Little Houses') 64-bit
Writing library : libebml v1.4.7 + libmatroska v1.7.2
Cover : Yes
Cover description : cover.jpg
Cover type : Cover
Cover MIME : image/jpeg
Attachments : cover.jpg
IMDB : tt27459160
TMDB : movie/1110390

Video
ID : 1
Format : HEVC
Format/Info : High Efficiency Video Coding
Format profile : Main@L5@Main
Codec ID : V_MPEGH/ISO/HEVC
Duration : 2 h 20 min
Bit rate : 14.9 Mb/s
Width : 3 840 pixels
Height : 1 600 pixels
Display aspect ratio : 2.40:1
Frame rate mode : Constant
Frame rate : 24.000 FPS
Color space : YUV
Chroma subsampling : 4:2:0
Bit depth : 8 bits
Bits/(Pixel*Frame) : 0.101
Stream size : 14.7 GiB (92%)
Title : 4K SDR ~ RemuxDoc
Default : Yes
Forced : No
Color range : Limited
Color primaries : BT.709
Transfer characteristics : BT.709
Matrix coefficients : BT.709

Audio #1
ID : 2
Format : AC-3
Format/Info : Audio Coding 3
Commercial name : Dolby Digital
Codec ID : A_AC3
Duration : 2 h 20 min
Bit rate mode : Constant
Bit rate : 640 kb/s
Channel(s) : 6 channels
Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs
Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz
Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)
Bit depth : 32 bits
Compression mode : Lossy
Stream size : 645 MiB (4%)
Title : AC-3 5.1 ~ RemuxDoc
Language : Hindi
Service kind : Complete Main
Default : Yes
Forced : No
Dialog Normalization : -31 dB
Center mix level (cmixlev) : -4.5 dB
Surround mix level (surmixlev) : -6 dB
Dialogue normalization, average : -31 dB
Dialogue normalization, minimum : -31 dB
Dialogue normalization, maximum : -31 dB

Audio #2
ID : 3
Format : E-AC-3
Format/Info : Enhanced AC-3
Commercial name : Dolby Digital Plus
Codec ID : A_EAC3
Duration : 2 h 20 min
Bit rate mode : Constant
Bit rate : 640 kb/s
Channel(s) : 6 channels
Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs
Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz
Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)
Compression mode : Lossy
Stream size : 645 MiB (4%)
Title : E-AC-3 5.1 ~ RemuxDoc
Language : Hindi
Service kind : Complete Main / Original
Default : Yes
Forced : No
Dialog Normalization : -31 dB
compr : -0.28 dB
Dialogue normalization, average : -31 dB
Dialogue normalization, minimum : -31 dB
Dialogue normalization, maximum : -31 dB

Text
ID : 4
Format : UTF-8
Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8
Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text
Duration : 2 h 14 min
Bit rate : 79 b/s
Frame rate : 0.331 FPS
Count of elements : 2672
Stream size : 78.6 KiB (0%)
Title : English SRT ~ RemuxDoc
Language : English
Service kind : Hearing Impaired
Default : No
Forced : No

Image
Type : Cover
Title : cover.jpg
Format : JPEG
Muxing mode : Attachment
Width : 840 pixels
Height : 1 260 pixels
Color space : YUV
Chroma subsampling : 4:2:2
Bit depth : 8 bits
Compression mode : Lossy
Stream size : 191 KiB (0%)






Quote:


Help keep this torrent alive! 🚀
Please continue seeding after your download finishes so others can enjoy it too.

🤝 Community Goal:
Leave your client open until you reach at least a 1:1 ratio (though the sky is the limit!).

⚠️ Credit:
Ensure "RemuxDoc" is properly credited whenever our materials are shared.

⚡For the Fastest Speeds:
Download our torrents as soon as they are uploaded!
Brand-new releases receive our maximum network bandwidth.

🔄 Re-seed Requests & Policy:
We actively maintain all of our uploads. If you need a re-seed, please leave a comment on the torrent page or send a PM.
(Note: Re-seeds are capped at a maximum of 10 MB/s or lower, depending on network availability to prioritize bandwidth for our newest releases).

Thank you for your support! 🙏




Movie cover image

Movie cover image

Movie cover image

Movie cover image

Movie cover image

Movie cover image

Movie cover image